Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   Sp. S U N MP BP
1BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 X 5,53,54,55,04,05,04,55,04,5 97111541,5
2BSG Sebnitz 12,5 X 4,05,54,53,53,55,05,06,0 95131139,5
3SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 34,54,0 X 4,53,04,04,03,04,54,5 94321136,0
4SV Görlitz 1990 13,52,53,5 X 5,04,54,06,54,05,5 94231039,0
5USV TU Dresden 53,03,55,03,0 X 6,04,04,06,04,0 94231038,5
6SV Görlitz 1990 24,04,54,02,52,0 X 4,05,04,54,0 93421034,5
7Schachfr. Bischofswerda 13,04,54,04,04,04,0 X 3,54,04,5 9252935,5
8SSV Altenberg 13,53,05,01,54,03,04,5 X 4,56,0 9414935,0
9SC Riesa 13,03,03,54,02,03,54,03,5 X 4,0 9036330,5
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 13,52,03,52,53,04,03,52,04,0 X  9027228,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1

Spiellokal
Bischofstraße 18, 01877 Bischofswerda
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Ziller, Ingo

♙ SC Riesa 1

Spiellokal
Sportclub Riesa e.V., Freitaler Str.1, 01589 Riesa
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Damm, Holger
 
Webseite
https://www.sc-riesa.de

♙ BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

Spiellokal
Meißner Straße 48a, 01445 Radebeul
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Andreas Richter
 
Webseite
http://www.chemie-radebeul.org/

♙ BSG Sebnitz 1

Spiellokal
Gasthof Hertigswalde, Hertigswalde 29, 01855 Sebnitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Falk Zirnstein

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 1

Spiellokal
Landskron Brau-Manufaktur, Speisesaal 1. Stock, An der Landskronbrauerei 116, 02826 Görlitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Mario Kosubek
 
Webseite
http://www.schachverein-goerlitz.de/

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 2

Spiellokal
Landskron Brau-Manufaktur, Speisesaal 1. Stock, An der Landskronbrauerei 116, 02826 Görlitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Georg Rönsch
 
Webseite
http://www.schachverein-goerlitz.de/

♙ TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 1

Spiellokal
Rietschelhaus, Elstraer Str. 1, OT Gersdorf, 01920 Haselbachtal
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Uwe Vogt
 
Webseite
https://schachingersdorf.de.tl/

♙ USV TU Dresden 5

Spiellokal
Hörsaal 136, Weberplatz 5, 01217 Dresden
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Jan Pfefferkorn
 
Webseite
https://usv-tu-schach.de/

♙ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3

Spiellokal
Sportstätten- und Bäderbetrieb Dresden, Freiberger Str. 31, 01067 Dresden 4. Etage
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Peggy Flemming
 
Webseite
http://www.gruen-weiss-dresden.de/

♙ SSV Altenberg

Spiellokal
Europark Altenberg, Seminarraum AL-Schacht, Zinnwalder Str. 5, 01773 Altenberg
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Gunther Kaden

 

 

 

♙ Runde 1

gespielt am 16.09.2018  
# SC Riesa 1 DWZ 4 : 4 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Dallmer, Matthias 1931 ½ : ½ Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Frommelt, Rene 1831 1 : 0 Urban, Kai 1808
3 Damm, Holger 1770 ½ : ½ Schiwarth, Nino 1887
4 Klohs, Peter 1726 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Christian 1740
5 Stange, Hans 1803 1 : 0 Hänsel, Matthias 1646
6 Pichelmann, Rüdiger 1657 ½ : ½ Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
7 Kristen, Helmut 1708 0 : 1 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253
8 Wiese, Eric - 0 : 1 Matteg, Wolfgang 1479
Weitere Ergebnisse    
BSG Sebnitz 1 4 : 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 3 : 4 USV TU Dresden 5
SV Görlitz 1990 2 2,5 : 4,5 SV Görlitz 1990 1
SSV Altenberg 1 3,5 : 4,5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 2

gespielt am 11.11.2018  
# Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ 3 : 5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 DWZ
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 ½ : ½ Andrä, Dirk 2036
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 ½ : ½ Westphal, Norbert 1924
3 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 1 : 0 Siggelkow, Axel 1864
4 Schwarz, Christian 1740 0 : 1 Mühlberg, Frank 1821
5 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 0 : 1 Richter, Andreas 1705
6 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 0 : 1 Wieland, Karsten 1676
7 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253 1 : 0 Portsch, Claudius 1551
8 Schwarz, Hannes 1499 0 : 1 Bernstein, Reiner 1608
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SV Görlitz 1990 1 6,5 : 1,5 SSV Altenberg 1
USV TU Dresden 5 6 : 2 SV Görlitz 1990 2
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4,5 : 3,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
SC Riesa 1 3 : 5 BSG Sebnitz 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 3

gespielt am 25.11.2018  
# BSG Sebnitz 1 DWZ 3,5 : 4,5 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Altwein, Gerhard 1989 0 : 1 Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Zirnstein, Falk 1820 ½ : ½ Ehrhard, Axel 1906
3 Fiedler, Harald 1971 ½ : ½ Urban, Kai 1808
4 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim 1874 ½ : ½ Schiwarth, Nino 1887
5 Fetscher, Rainer 1872 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Christian 1740
6 Engel, Maik 1753 ½ : ½ Hänsel, Matthias 1646
7 Nierich, Wolfgang 1700 0 : 1 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
8 Frauendorf, Raphael 1561 1 : 0 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253
Weitere Ergebnisse    
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 4 : 4 SC Riesa 1
SV Görlitz 1990 2 4 : 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3
SSV Altenberg 1 4 : 4 USV TU Dresden 5
BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 4,5 : 3,5 SV Görlitz 1990 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 4

gespielt am 16.12.2018  
# Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ 4 : 4 SV Görlitz 1990 1 DWZ
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 1 : 0 Bukowski, Darius 2034
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 ½ : ½ Schulz, Stefan 1841
3 Urban, Kai 1808 ½ : ½ Kirste, Jürgen 1810
4 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 1 : 0 Weiß, Andreas 1693
5 Schwarz, Christian 1740 ½ : ½ Kosubek, Mario 1806
6 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 0 : 1 Bussas, Jens 1774
7 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 ½ : ½ Salamonowicz, Edward 1746
8 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253 0 : 1 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen 1738
Weitere Ergebnisse    
USV TU Dresden 5 3 : 5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 3 : 5 SSV Altenberg 1
SC Riesa 1 3,5 : 4,5 SV Görlitz 1990 2
BSG Sebnitz 1 6 : 2 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 5

gespielt am 20.01.2019  
# TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 DWZ 3,5 : 4,5 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1853 0 : 1 Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Meißner, Christoph 1775 0 : 1 Ehrhard, Axel 1906
3 Haase, Steffen 1796 ½ : ½ Urban, Kai 1808
4 Palme, Gerd 1663 ½ : ½ Schiwarth, Nino 1887
5 Wendt, Derek 1685 1 : 0 Hänsel, Matthias 1646
6 Vogt, Uwe 1643 ½ : ½ Scheunemann, Klaus 1595
7 Lehmann, Lukas 1582 1 : 0 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
8 Grum, Andre 1536 0 : 1 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SV Görlitz 1990 2 4,5 : 3,5 BSG Sebnitz 1
SSV Altenberg 1 4,5 : 3,5 SC Riesa 1
BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 3,5 : 4,5 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3
SV Görlitz 1990 1 5 : 3 USV TU Dresden 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 6

gespielt am 03.02.2019  
# Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ 4 : 4 USV TU Dresden 5 DWZ
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 1 : 0 Möhring, Peter 1909
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 0 : 1 Nauber, Walter 1887
3 Urban, Kai 1808 ½ : ½ Großmann, Frank 1740
4 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 1 : 0 Gal, Geza 1731
5 Schwarz, Christian 1740 1 : 0 Dötzel, Hartwig 1714
6 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 0 : 1 Keeve, Martin 1806
7 Scheunemann, Klaus 1595 0 : 1 von Keyserlingk,Chanda 1668
8 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 ½ : ½ Hamelrath, Edward 1644
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4,5 : 3,5 SV Görlitz 1990 1
SC Riesa 1 3 : 5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1
BSG Sebnitz 1 5 : 3 SSV Altenberg 1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 4 : 4 SV Görlitz 1990 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 7

gespielt am 10.03.2019  
# SV Görlitz 1990 2 DWZ 4 : 4 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Krakow, Andreas 1725 0 : 1 Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Posselt, Gerd 1795 ½ : ½ Urban, Kai 1808
3 Reimann, Daniel 1712 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Christian 1740
4 Herzog, Jörn 1690 0 : 1 Hänsel, Matthias 1646
5 Smoch, Andrzej 1848 1 : 0 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
6 Rönsch, Georg 1667 1 : 0 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253
7 Sojka, Wilhelm 1590 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Hannes 1499
8 Michalak, Wladyslaw 1571 ½ : ½ Golubev, Egor 1145
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SSV Altenberg 1 6 : 2 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 5,5 : 2,5 BSG Sebnitz 1
SV Görlitz 1990 1 4 : 4 SC Riesa 1
USV TU Dresden 5 5 : 3 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 8

gespielt am 07.04.2019  
# Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ 4 : 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 DWZ
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 0 : 1 Christiani, Jörg 1874
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 0 : 1 Smid, Arend 1904
3 Urban, Kai 1808 0 : 1 Junker, Hartmut 1794
4 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 1 : 0 Jobes, Dirk 1697
5 Schwarz, Christian 1740 ½ : ½ Süsselbeck, Jörg André 1642
6 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 1 : 0 Flemming, Peggy 1513
7 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 ½ : ½ Pätzold, Etienne 1332
8 Golubev, Egor 1145 1 : 0 Pätzold, Nicolas 1249
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SC Riesa 1 2 : 6 USV TU Dresden 5
BSG Sebnitz 1 5,5 : 2,5 SV Görlitz 1990 1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 3,5 : 4,5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1
Görlitz 1990 2 SSV Altenberg 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 9

gespielt am 12.05.2019  
# SSV Altenberg 1 DWZ 4,5 : 3,5 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Zerenner, Pascal 1854 0 : 1 Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Schmidt, Gerhard 1940 ½ : ½ Ehrhard, Axel 1895
3 Meier, Wolfgang 1937 1 : 0 Urban, Kai 1808
4 Bußler, Jürgen 1682 ½ : ½ Schiwarth, Nino 1887
5 Wünschmann, Bernd 1715 0 : 1 Hänsel, Matthias 1646
6 Matthes, Michael 1574 ½ : ½ Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
7 Pätzold, Kai 1522 1 : 0 Golubev, Egor 1145
8 Bojarzin, Christoph 1520 1 : 0 Torizin, Dimitrij 1303
Weitere Ergebnisse    
BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 4 : 4 SV Görlitz 1990 2
SV Görlitz 1990 1 5,5 : 2,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
USV TU Dresden 5 3,5 : 4,5 BSG Sebnitz 1
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4,5 : 3,5 SC Riesa 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 ½½1111101 9 6 2 1 7,0 7/9
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 ½½½100½ 7 1 4 2 3,0 3/7
3 Urban, Kai 1808 0½½½½½00 8 0 5 3 2,5 2.5/8
4 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 ½1½1½11½ 8 4 4 0 6,0 6/8
5 Ziller, Udo 1951 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
6 Schwarz, Christian 1740 ½0½½1½½ 7 1 5 1 3,5 3.5/7
7 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 00½000111 9 3 1 5 3,5 3.5/9
8 Scheunemann, Klaus 1595 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 ½01½0½0½½ 9 1 5 3 3,5 3.5/9
E Torizin, Dimitrij 1253 1100100 7 3 0 4 3,0 3/7
E Matteg, Wolfgang 1479 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Schwarz, Hannes 1499 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Golubev, Egor 1145 ½10 3 1 1 1 1,5 1.5/3
4,03,04,54,04,54,04,04,03,5 72 21 29 22 35,5 35.5/72

♙ SC Riesa 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Brümmer, Frank 1815 ½10½01 6 2 2 2 3,0 3/6
2 Dallmer, Matthias 1931 ½½001 5 1 2 2 2,0 2/5
3 Frommelt, Rene 1831 11½0½½- 7 2 3 2 3,5 3.5/7
4 Damm, Holger 1770 ½0½00½ 6 0 3 3 1,5 1.5/6
5 Klohs, Peter 1726 ½½01 4 1 2 1 2,0 2/4
6 Stange, Hans 1803 1½10½ 5 2 2 1 3,0 3/5
7 Pichelmann, Rüdige 1657 ½0½0½½0 7 0 4 3 2,0 2/7
8 Kristen, Helmut 1708 0100 4 1 0 3 1,0 1/4
E Kittel, Wolfgang 1782 0½1½ 4 1 2 1 2,0 2/4
E Wiese, Eric - 0½1101 6 3 1 2 3,5 3.5/6
E Hochmann, Jören 1428 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Näser, Wotan 1592 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Stange, Peter 1758 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
4,03,04,03,53,53,04,0 56 14 22 20 25,0 25/56

♙ BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Andrä, Dirk 2036 0½½+01½ 7 2 3 2 3,5 3.5/7
2 Westphal, Norbert 1910 ½110½1 6 3 2 1 4,0 4/6
3 Siggelkow, Axel 1854 10½½½11 7 3 3 1 4,5 4.5/7
4 Mühlberg, Frank 1821 11½½½½½ 7 2 5 0 4,5 4.5/7
5 Hoffmann, Uwe 1777 1½½½ 4 1 3 0 2,5 2.5/4
6 Sperling, Volker 1775 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
7 Richter, Andreas 1705 01½½½½½ 7 1 5 1 3,5 3.5/7
8 Wieland, Karsten 1676 1100½0½ 7 2 2 3 3,0 3/7
E Bernstein, Reiner 1608 ½1½1111 7 5 2 0 6,0 6/7
E Portsch, Claudius 1551 ½0½ 3 0 2 1 1,0 1/3
E Riccius, Michael 1476 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schneider, Mathias 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Mortensen, Manfred 1521 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
4,55,04,55,03,55,05,5 56 19 28 9 33,0 33/56

♙ BSG Sebnitz 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Altwein, Gerhard 1989 ½½0010½ 7 1 3 3 2,5 2.5/7
2 Zirnstein, Falk 1820 1½½+½10 7 3 3 1 4,5 4.5/7
3 Köpke, Pierre 1668 00½½0 5 0 2 3 1,0 1/5
4 Fiedler, Harald 1971 ½1½1½½ 6 2 4 0 4,0 4/6
5 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim 1874 ½½1½½½ 6 1 5 0 3,5 3.5/6
6 Fetscher, Rainer 1872 01½½½1½ 7 2 4 1 4,0 4/7
7 Engel, Maik 1753 01½111½ 7 4 2 1 5,0 5/7
8 Nierich, Wolfgang 1700 1½01½0 6 2 2 2 3,0 3/6
E Frauendorf, Raphael 1561 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
E Rudolph, Rolf 1469 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schmideke, Axel 1618 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Zirnstein, Fabian 1474 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Zirnstein, Clemens 1492 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Frauendorf, Simon 1261 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4,05,03,56,03,55,02,5 56 17 25 14 29,5 29.5/56

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Bukowski, Darius 2034 11½0--0 7 2 1 4 2,5 2.5/7
2 Schulz, Stefan 1821 ½10½100 7 2 2 3 3,0 3/7
3 Kirste, Jürgen 1810 1½½1½+ 6 3 3 0 4,5 4.5/6
4 Weiß, Andreas 1693 /½010½ 5 1 2 2 2,0 2/5
5 Liebs, Thomas 1794 11½-11 6 4 1 1 4,5 4.5/6
6 Kosubek, Mario 1806 1½½½1½1 7 3 4 0 5,0 5/7
7 Bussas, Jens 1774 01011½ 6 3 1 2 3,5 3.5/6
8 Salamonowicz, Edward 1746 01½½0½0 7 1 3 3 2,5 2.5/7
E Urban, Matthias 1539 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schöbel, Horst 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Chmielowiec, Jan 1829 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen 1738 111 3 3 0 0 3,0 3/3
E Stief, Helmut 1634 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
4,56,53,54,05,03,54,0 55 22 18 15 31,0 31/55

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 2

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Krakow, Andreas 1725 0011000 7 2 0 5 2,0 2/7
2 Posselt, Gerd 1795 ½1½½½ 5 1 4 0 3,0 3/5
3 Reimann, Daniel 1712 ½½01½½ 6 1 4 1 3,0 3/6
4 Herzog, Jörn 1640 00½0½½0 7 0 3 4 1,5 1.5/7
5 Smoch, Andrzej 1848 /½+001 5 2 1 2 2,5 2.5/5
6 Rönsch, Georg 1667 0½11111 7 5 1 1 5,5 5.5/7
7 Sojka, Wilhelm 1590 0½0011½ 7 2 2 3 3,0 3/7
8 Michalak, Wladyslaw 1571 100½1½ 6 2 2 2 3,0 3/6
E Urban, Matthias 1539 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schöbel, Horst 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Chmielowiec, Jan 1829 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen 1738 10 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
E Grall, Matthias 1569 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Förster, Peter 1575 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Schneider, Gerhard Alois 1355 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
2,52,04,04,54,54,04,0 55 16 19 20 25,5 25.5/55

♙ TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1868 1001010 7 3 0 4 3,0 3/7
2 Klinger, Markus 1746 ½1-½- 5 1 2 2 2,0 2/5
3 Meißner, Christoph 1775 ½½½00 5 0 3 2 1,5 1.5/5
4 Haase, Steffen 1796 ½½1 3 1 2 0 2,0 2/3
5 Palme, Gerd 1663 00½0½0½ 7 0 3 4 1,5 1.5/7
6 Wendt, Derek 1685 0010100 7 2 0 5 2,0 2/7
7 Vogt, Uwe 1643 ½1½½½½0 7 1 5 1 3,5 3.5/7
8 Lehmann, Lukas 1582 ½½½01½½ 7 1 5 1 3,5 3.5/7
E Grum, Andre 1536 010001 6 2 0 4 2,0 2/6
E Mey, Clemens 1519 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Ruhland, Tobias 1665 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Hergesell, Hartmut 1537 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Gliemann, Gunter 1439 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3,03,54,02,03,54,02,0 55 12 20 23 22,0 22/55

♙ USV TU Dresden 5

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Lenk, Wolfgang 2048 10-½ 4 1 1 2 1,5 1.5/4
2 Möhring, Peter 1909 0½0+0½ 6 1 2 3 2,0 2/6
3 Nauber, Walter 1887 01 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
4 Grunwald, Martin 1855 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
5 Großmann, Frank 1740 ½½½0½½ 6 0 5 1 2,5 2.5/6
6 Gal, Geza 1731 11½½001 7 3 2 2 4,0 4/7
7 Dötzel, Hartwig 1714 ½½½+00 6 1 3 2 2,5 2.5/6
8 Pfefferkorn, Jan 1673 1½½½01 6 2 3 1 3,5 3.5/6
E von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1668 ½1½01 5 2 2 1 3,0 3/5
E Hamelrath, Edward 1644 ½11½½ 5 2 3 0 3,5 3.5/5
E Kneschke, Hansjürgen 1763 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Keeve, Martin 1806 111 3 3 0 0 3,0 3/3
E Markov, Andrey 1561 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Fruth, David 1351 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Fruth, Matthias 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Peukert, Marc 1647 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Wehner, Tobias 1542 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4,06,04,03,03,04,05,0 55 18 22 15 29,0 29/55

♙ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Radke, Rocco-Mario 1965 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
2 Hertel, Marco 1958 + 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
3 Weber, Lars 1944 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
4 Rudolf, Thomas 1932 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
5 Salewski, Bernd 1931 11½ 3 2 1 0 2,5 2.5/3
6 Christiani, Jörg 1874 ½00½1 5 1 2 2 2,0 2/5
7 Stark, Uwe 1875 ½½½½ 4 0 4 0 2,0 2/4
8 Smid, Arend 1904 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Roos, Hans-Görg 1740 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
E Kosovska, Olena 1765 11½1½1 6 4 2 0 5,0 5/6
E Junker, Hartmut 1794 00½0 4 0 1 3 0,5 0.5/4
E Jobes, Dirk 1697 1½0½0½0 7 1 3 3 2,5 2.5/7
E Czaja, Benni 1693 ½11 3 2 1 0 2,5 2.5/3
E Strate, Gerda 1657 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Burghardt, Jens 1602 0½1 3 1 1 1 1,5 1.5/3
E Bankwitz, Michael 1602 1½0 3 1 1 1 1,5 1.5/3
E Flemming, Peggy 1481 00100 5 1 0 4 1,0 1/5
E Launitz, Stefan 1727 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Pätzold, Etienne 1602 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Pätzold, Nicolas 1254 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Stickl, Ralph 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Süsselbeck, Jörg André 1642 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E spielfrei - 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4,04,54,03,04,54,53,0 56 16 23 17 27,5 27.5/56

♙ SSV Altenberg

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Zerenner, Pascal 1854 011½11 6 4 1 1 4,5 4.5/6
2 Koschka, Kai 1954 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Schmidt, Gerhard 1940 1½½10+ 6 3 2 1 4,0 4/6
4 Meier, Wolfgang 1973 00½11½1 7 3 2 2 4,0 4/7
5 Bußler, Jürgen 1682 0½½00 5 0 2 3 1,0 1/5
6 Wünschmann, Bernd 1715 1½½½½½0 7 1 5 1 3,5 3.5/7
7 Matthes, Michael 1904 00½½½ 5 0 3 2 1,5 1.5/5
8 Pätzold, Kai 1522 ½½½½01 6 1 4 1 3,0 3/6
E Kaden, Günter 1545 ½00½ 4 0 2 2 1,0 1/4
E Bojarzin, Christoph 1549 ½0½1101 7 3 2 2 4,0 4/7
E Kaden, Gunther 1352 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
3,51,54,05,04,53,06,0 56 15 25 16 27,5 27.5/56