Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp. MP BP
1USV TU Dresden 5 X 4,06,02410,0
2BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 X 5,04,5 249,5
3BSG Sebnitz 1 X 4,0 5,0 239,0
4SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4,0 X 4,5 238,5
5SV Görlitz 1990 1 X 4,5124,5
6SC Riesa 1 3,0 X 4,0 217,0
7Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 3,0 4,0 X 217,0
8SSV Altenberg 1 3,5 X 103,5
9TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 13,0 3,5 X 206,5
10SV Görlitz 1990 22,0 2,5 X 204,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1

Spiellokal
Bischofstraße 18, 01877 Bischofswerda
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Ziller, Ingo

♙ SC Riesa 1

Spiellokal
Sportclub Riesa e.V., Freitaler Str.1, 01589 Riesa
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Damm, Holger
 
Webseite
https://www.sc-riesa.de

♙ BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

Spiellokal
Meißner Straße 48a, 01445 Radebeul
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Andreas Richter
 
Webseite
http://www.chemie-radebeul.org/

♙ BSG Sebnitz 1

Spiellokal
Gasthof Hertigswalde, Hertigswalde 29, 01855 Sebnitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Falk Zirnstein

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 1

Spiellokal
Landskron Brau-Manufaktur, Speisesaal 1. Stock, An der Landskronbrauerei 116, 02826 Görlitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Mario Kosubek
 
Webseite
http://www.schachverein-goerlitz.de/

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 2

Spiellokal
Landskron Brau-Manufaktur, Speisesaal 1. Stock, An der Landskronbrauerei 116, 02826 Görlitz
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Georg Rönsch
 
Webseite
http://www.schachverein-goerlitz.de/

♙ TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 1

Spiellokal
Rietschelhaus, Elstraer Str. 1, OT Gersdorf, 01920 Haselbachtal
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Uwe Vogt
 
Webseite
https://schachingersdorf.de.tl/

♙ USV TU Dresden 5

Spiellokal
Hörsaal 136, Weberplatz 5, 01217 Dresden
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Jan Pfefferkorn
 
Webseite
https://usv-tu-schach.de/

♙ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3

Spiellokal
Sportstätten- und Bäderbetrieb Dresden, Freiberger Str. 31, 01067 Dresden 4. Etage
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Peggy Flemming
 
Webseite
http://www.gruen-weiss-dresden.de/

♙ SSV Altenberg

Spiellokal
Europark Altenberg, Seminarraum AL-Schacht, Zinnwalder Str. 5, 01773 Altenberg
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Gunther Kaden

 

 

 

♙ Runde 1

gespielt am 16.09.2018  
# SC Riesa 1 DWZ 4 : 4 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ
1 Dallmer, Matthias 1931 ½ : ½ Ziller, Ingo 1979
2 Frommelt, Rene 1831 1 : 0 Urban, Kai 1808
3 Damm, Holger 1770 ½ : ½ Schiwarth, Nino 1887
4 Klohs, Peter 1726 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Christian 1740
5 Stange, Hans 1803 1 : 0 Hänsel, Matthias 1646
6 Pichelmann, Rüdiger 1657 ½ : ½ Bänsch, Siegfried 1742
7 Kristen, Helmut 1708 0 : 1 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253
8 Wiese, Eric - 0 : 1 Matteg, Wolfgang 1479
Weitere Ergebnisse    
BSG Sebnitz 1 4 : 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 3 : 4 USV TU Dresden 5
SV Görlitz 1990 2 2,5 : 4,5 SV Görlitz 1990 1
SSV Altenberg 1 3,5 : 4,5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Runde 2

gespielt am 11.11.2018  
# Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 DWZ 3 : 5 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 DWZ
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 ½ : ½ Andrä, Dirk 2036
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 ½ : ½ Westphal, Norbert 1924
3 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 1 : 0 Siggelkow, Axel 1864
4 Schwarz, Christian 1740 0 : 1 Mühlberg, Frank 1821
5 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 0 : 1 Richter, Andreas 1705
6 Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 0 : 1 Wieland, Karsten 1676
7 Torizin, Dimitrij 1253 1 : 0 Portsch, Claudius 1551
8 Schwarz, Hannes 1499 0 : 1 Bernstein, Reiner 1608
Weitere Ergebnisse    
SV Görlitz 1990 1 verschoben SSV Altenberg 1
USV TU Dresden 5 6 : 2 SV Görlitz 1990 2
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4,5 : 3,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1
SC Riesa 1 3 : 5 BSG Sebnitz 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

♙ Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Ziller, Ingo 1979 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
2 Ehrhard, Axel 1906 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Urban, Kai 1808 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4 Schiwarth, Nino 1887 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
5 Ziller, Udo 1951 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
6 Schwarz, Christian 1740 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
7 Hänsel, Matthias 1646 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
8 Scheunemann, Klaus 1595 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Bänsch, Siegfried 1742 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Torizin, Dimitrij 1253 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
E Matteg, Wolfgang 1479 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Schwarz, Hannes 1499 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4,03,0 16 4 6 6 7,0 7/16

♙ SC Riesa 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Brümmer, Frank 1815 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
2 Dallmer, Matthias 1931 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
3 Frommelt, Rene 1831 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
4 Damm, Holger 1770 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
5 Klohs, Peter 1726 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
6 Stange, Hans 1803 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
7 Pichelmann, Rüdige 1657 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
8 Kristen, Helmut 1708 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Kittel, Wolfgang 1782 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Wiese, Eric - 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Hochmann, Jören 1428 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Näser, Wotan 1592 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Stange, Peter 1758 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4,03,0 16 3 8 5 7,0 7/16

♙ BSV Chemie Radebeul 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Andrä, Dirk 2036 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
2 Westphal, Norbert 1910 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Siggelkow, Axel 1854 10 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
4 Mühlberg, Frank 1821 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
5 Hoffmann, Uwe 1777 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
6 Sperling, Volker 1775 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
7 Richter, Andreas 1705 01 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
8 Wieland, Karsten 1676 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
E Bernstein, Reiner 1608 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Portsch, Claudius 1551 ½0 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
E Riccius, Michael 1476 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schneider, Mathias 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Mortensen, Manfred 1521 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
4,55,0 16 7 5 4 9,5 9.5/16

♙ BSG Sebnitz 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Altwein, Gerhard 1989 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
2 Zirnstein, Falk 1820 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
3 Köpke, Pierre 1668 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
4 Fiedler, Harald 1971 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
5 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim 1874 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
6 Fetscher, Rainer 1872 01 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
7 Engel, Maik 1753 01 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
8 Nierich, Wolfgang 1700 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Frauendorf, Raphael 1561 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Rudolph, Rolf 1469 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schmideke, Axel 1618 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Zirnstein, Fabian 1474 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4,05,0 16 6 6 4 9,0 9/16

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Bukowski, Darius 2034 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
2 Schulz, Stefan 1821 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Kirste, Jürgen 1810 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
4 Weiß, Andreas 1693 / 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
5 Liebs, Thomas 1794 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
6 Kosubek, Mario 1806 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
7 Bussas, Jens 1774 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
8 Salamonowicz, Edward 1746 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Urban, Matthias 1539 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schöbel, Horst 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Chmielowiec, Jan 1829 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4,5 7 4 1 2 4,5 4.5/7

♙ SV Görlitz 1990 2

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Krakow, Andreas 1725 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
2 Posselt, Gerd 1795 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3 Reimann, Daniel 1712 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
4 Herzog, Jörn 1640 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
5 Smoch, Andrzej 1848 /½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
6 Rönsch, Georg 1667 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
7 Sojka, Wilhelm 1590 0½ 2 0 1 1 0,5 0.5/2
8 Michalak, Wladyslaw 1571 10 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
E Urban, Matthias 1539 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schöbel, Horst 1540 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Chmielowiec, Jan 1829 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen 1738 10 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
2,52,0 15 2 5 8 4,5 4.5/15

♙ TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 1

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1868 10 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
2 Klinger, Markus 1746 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Meißner, Christoph 1775 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
4 Haase, Steffen 1796 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
5 Palme, Gerd 1663 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
6 Wendt, Derek 1685 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
7 Vogt, Uwe 1643 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
8 Lehmann, Lukas 1582 ½½ 2 0 2 0 1,0 1/2
E Grum, Andre 1536 01 2 1 0 1 1,0 1/2
E Mey, Clemens 1519 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Ruhland, Tobias 1665 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Hergesell, Hartmut 1537 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Gliemann, Gunter 1439 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3,03,5 15 4 5 6 6,5 6.5/15

♙ USV TU Dresden 5

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Lenk, Wolfgang 2048 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
2 Möhring, Peter 1909 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
3 Nauber, Walter 1887 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4 Grunwald, Martin 1855 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
5 Großmann, Frank 1740 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
6 Gal, Geza 1731 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
7 Dötzel, Hartwig 1714 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
8 Pfefferkorn, Jan 1673 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1668 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Hamelrath, Edward 1644 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Kneschke, Hansjürgen 1763 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Keeve, Martin 1806 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Markov, Andrey 1561 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Fruth, David 1351 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Fruth, Matthias 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4,06,0 15 7 6 2 10,0 10/15

♙ SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Radke, Rocco-Mario 1965 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
2 Hertel, Marco 1958 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3 Weber, Lars 1944 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4 Rudolf, Thomas 1932 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
5 Salewski, Bernd 1931 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
6 Christiani, Jörg 1874 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
7 Stark, Uwe 1875 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
8 Smid, Arend 1904 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Roos, Hans-Görg 1740 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Kosovska, Olena 1765 11 2 2 0 0 2,0 2/2
E Junker, Hartmut 1794 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Jobes, Dirk 1697 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Czaja, Benni 1693 ½1 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Strate, Gerda 1657 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Burghardt, Jens 1602 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Bankwitz, Michael 1602 1½ 2 1 1 0 1,5 1.5/2
E Flemming, Peggy 1481 00 2 0 0 2 0,0 0/2
E Launitz, Stefan 1727 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Pätzold, Etienne 1602 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Pätzold, Nicolas 1254 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Stickl, Ralph 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4,04,5 16 6 5 5 8,5 8.5/16

♙ SSV Altenberg

Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Zerenner, Pascal 1854 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
2 Koschka, Kai 1954 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3 Schmidt, Gerhard 1940 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
4 Meier, Wolfgang 1973 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
5 Bußler, Jürgen 1682 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
6 Wünschmann, Bernd 1715 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
7 Matthes, Michael 1904 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
8 Pätzold, Kai 1522 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Kaden, Günter 1545 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Bojarzin, Christoph 1549 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Kaden, Gunther 1352 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3,5 8 2 3 3 3,5 3.5/8